Log In or
Enter your e-mail address to receive our newsletter
Your basket is empty.
Hover over image to zoom
Petroleum Jelly B.P. Used as a release agent, lubricant or as a softening agent in waxes. This is now supplied as a British Pharmacopoeia grade (B.P.) suitable for cosmetics etc.
Please note:- Product is now whiter than shown in photograph
CHOSE PACK SIZE BELOW FOR PRICE
Product Code: PETJEL